西合格者数 |
|||
練馬区石神井西中学 |
10 |
||
小金井市緑中学 |
9 |
||
三鷹市第一中学 |
8 |
||
東京学芸大学附属小金井中 |
8 |
||
世田谷区砧中学 |
7 |
||
世田谷区梅丘中学 |
6 |
||
杉並区富士見丘中学 |
6 |
||
世田谷区用賀中学 |
5 |
||
杉並区高井戸中学 |
5 |
||
杉並区東原中学 |
5 |
||
練馬区光が丘第ニ中学 |
5 |
||
八王子市上柚木中学 |
5 |
||
武蔵野市第五中学 |
5 |
||
目黒区東山中学 |
4 |
||
杉並区宮前中学 |
4 |
||
杉並区向陽中学 |
4 |
||
杉並区井草中学 |
4 |
||
八王子市松木中学 |
4 |
||
武蔵野市第三中学 |
4 |
||
武蔵野市第四中学 |
4 |
||
武蔵野市第一中学 |
4 |
||
世田谷区千歳中学 |
3 |
||
世田谷区緑丘中学 |
3 |
||
世田谷区富士中学 |
3 |
||
渋谷区原宿外苑中学 |
3 |
||
中野区北中野中学 |
3 |
||
中野区南中野中学 |
3 |
||
杉並区神明中学 |
3 |
||
杉並区和田中学 |
3 |
||
杉並区東田中学 |
3 |
||
杉並区杉森中学 |
3 |
||
練馬区三原台中学 |
3 |
||
八王子市宮上中学 |
3 |
||
八王子市七国中学 |
3 |
||
昭島市瑞雲中学 |
3 |
||
国分寺市第二中学 |
3 |
||
三鷹市第五中学 |
3 |
||
三鷹市第六中学 |
3 |
||
狛江市狛江第四中学 |
3 |
||
稲城市稲城第六中学 |
3 |
||
稲城市稲城第一中学 |
3 |
||
世田谷区舟橋中学 |
2 |
||
世田谷区上祖師谷中学 |
2 |
||
世田谷区深沢中学 |
2 |
||
世田谷区北沢中学 |
2 |
||
中野区中央中学 |
2 |
||
中野区第五中学 |
2 |
||
杉並区井荻中学 |
2 |
||
杉並区西宮中学 |
2 |
||
杉並区松渓中学 |
2 |
||
杉並区荻窪中学 |
2 |
||
杉並区中瀬中学 |
2 |
||
杉並区和泉中学 |
2 |
||
練馬区練馬東中学 |
2 |
||
練馬区関中学 |
2 |
||
八王子市松が谷中学 |
2 |
||
町田市南大谷中学 |
2 |
||
小金井市小金井第二中学 |
2 |
||
小金井市小金井第一中学 |
2 |
||
小金井市南中学 |
2 |
||
小平市小平第一中学 |
2 |
||
小平市小平第五中学 |
2 |
||
国分寺市第三中学 |
2 |
||
三鷹市第三中学 |
2 |
||
三鷹市第七中学 |
2 |
||
調布市調布中学 |
2 |
||
調布市第四中学 |
2 |
||
調布市第五中学 |
2 |
||
調布市第八中学 |
2 |
||
狛江市狛江第一中学 |
2 |
||
西東京市田無第四中学 |
2 |
||
東京学芸大学附属世田谷中 |
2 |
||
私立晃華学園 |
2 |
||
香港日本人学校中学部 |
2 |
||
港区赤坂中学 |
1 |
||
品川区東海中学 |
1 |
||
品川区荏原第一中学 |
1 |
||
大田区大森第十中学 |
1 |
||
大田区貝塚中学 |
1 |
||
大田区大森第六中学 |
1 |
||
新宿区牛込第一中学 |
1 |
||
新宿区西戸山中学 |
1 |
||
新宿区西新宿中学 |
1 |
||
新宿区四谷中学 |
1 |
||
目黒区第四中学 |
1 |
||
世田谷区芦花中学 |
1 |
||
世田谷区桜丘中学 |
1 |
||
世田谷区瀬田中学 |
1 |
||
世田谷区玉川中学 |
1 |
||
世田谷区喜多見中学 |
1 |
||
世田谷区烏山中学 |
1 |
||
中野区第三中学 |
1 |
||
中野区第四中学 |
1 |
||
中野区第八中学 |
1 |
||
杉並区天沼中学 |
1 |
||
杉並区松ノ木中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区大泉西中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区開進第ニ中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区石神井東中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区大泉学園中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区光が丘第三中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区石神井中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区石神井南中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区上石神井中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区光が丘第一中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区豊玉第二中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区開進第一中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区旭丘中学 |
1 |
||
練馬区豊玉中学 |
1 |
||
豊島区明豊中学 |
1 |
||
北区明桜中学 |
1 |
||
板橋区桜川中学 |
1 |
||
江東区立深川第三中学 |
1 |
||
江東区大島西中学 |
1 |
||
江東区深川第二中学 |
1 |
||
江戸川区立葛西中学 |
1 |
||
八王子市南大沢中学 |
1 |
||
八王子市第二中学 |
1 |
||
八王子市第七中学 |
1 |
||
八王子市横山中学 |
1 |
||
町田市鶴川第ニ中学 |
1 |
||
町田市町田第ニ中学 |
1 |
||
町田市南中学 |
1 |
||
町田市成瀬台中学 |
1 |
||
町田市町田第一中学 |
1 |
||
日野市日野第二中学 |
1 |
||
立川市立川第ニ中学 |
1 |
||
立川市立川第一中学 |
1 |
||
昭島市清泉中学 |
1 |
||
あきる野市秋多中学 |
1 |
||
小金井市東中学 |
1 |
||
小平市小平第三中学 |
1 |
||
小平市上水中学 |
1 |
||
小平市小平第二中学 |
1 |
||
小平市小平第四中学 |
1 |
||
国分寺市第一中学 |
1 |
||
清瀬市清瀬第五中学 |
1 |
||
東久留米市南中学 |
1 |
||
東久留米市久留米中学 |
1 |
||
三鷹市第四中学 |
1 |
||
三鷹市第二中学 |
1 |
||
府中市府中第ニ中学 |
1 |
||
府中市府中第三中学 |
1 |
||
府中市府中第四中学 |
1 |
||
府中市府中第九中学 |
1 |
||
府中市浅間中学 |
1 |
||
国立市国立第一中学 |
1 |
||
多摩市和田中学 |
1 |
||
多摩市多摩永山中学 |
1 |
||
稲城市稲城第三中学 |
1 |
||
西東京市ひばりが丘中学 |
1 |
||
東京学芸大学附属竹早中 |
1 |
||
東京大学付属 |
1 |
||
お茶の水女子大学付属 |
1 |
||
愛知教育大学附属岡崎 |
1 |
||
吾妻(茨城県) |
1 |
||
高田(奈良県) |
1 |
||
本山(兵庫県) |
1 |
||
私立吉祥女子 |
1 |
||
私立武蔵野東中 |
1 |
||
私立共立女子 |
1 |
||
私立大妻 |
1 |
||
私立サレジオ |
1 |
||
私立東京都市大学附属 |
1 |
||
ニューヨーク日本人学校 |
1 |
||
ジャカルタ日本人学校 |
1 |
||
パリ日本人学校 |
1 |
H24 都立西高校の合格者出身中学校ランキング
公開日 : / 更新日 :